College Football
<< November 2019
S M T W T F S
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
SCOREBOARD
Choose Conference:

Saturday, November 16, 2019
Mass-Dartmouth at Westfield State
11:00 AM CT Record
MASS 6-3 (1-2 V)
WESST 2-7 (1-3 H)
Framingham State at Worcester State
11:00 AM CT Record
Fram 7-2 (3-2 V)
WORST 0-9 (0-4 H)
Widener at Delaware Valley
11:00 AM CT Record
Wide 5-4 (3-2 V)
DELVAL 8-1 (3-1 H)
St. Lawrence at Buffalo State
11:00 AM CT Record
STLA 4-5 (0-4 V)
BUFFST 1-8 (1-3 H)
Rensselaer at Union
11:00 AM CT Record
RPI 6-3 (0-3 V)
UNI 9-1 (5-0 H)
Grove City at Thiel
11:00 AM CT Record
GROVE 7-2 (4-1 V)
THI 0-9 (0-5 H)
Bridgewater State at Massachusetts Maritime
11:00 AM CT Record
BWST 5-4 (2-2 V)
MASM 6-3 (3-1 H)
Worcester Tech at Norwich
11:00 AM CT Record
WORTEC 8-1 (3-1 V)
NORW 5-4 (3-1 H)
Endicott at Nichols
11:00 AM CT Record
ENDIC 7-2 (2-1 V)
NIC 6-3 (2-2 H)
Becker at New England
11:00 AM CT Record
BECKER 2-7 (1-2 V)
NE 3-6 (1-3 H)
Wabash at DePauw
12:00 PM CT Record
WAB 7-2 (2-2 V)
DePauw 5-4 (3-1 H)
Luther at Simpson
12:00 PM CT Record
LUTH 1-8 (0-4 V)
SIM 4-5 (2-2 H)
Alfred University at St. John Fisher
12:00 PM CT Record
ALFRED 5-4 (1-3 V)
STJF 4-5 (2-2 H)
Hartwick at Utica
12:00 PM CT Record
HART 1-8 (1-3 V)
UTI 4-5 (3-1 H)
Husson at Western New England
12:00 PM CT Record
HUSSON 4-5 (2-2 V)
WNE 8-1 (4-0 H)
Kean at Montclair State
12:00 PM CT Record
KEAN 3-6 (1-4 V)
MONST 5-4 (2-1 H)
Guilford at Bridgewater
12:00 PM CT Record
GUILF 2-7 (1-4 V)
BRDGWT 9-0 (4-0 H)
Hampden-Sydney at Randolph-Macon
12:00 PM CT Record
HAMSYD 1-8 (1-3 V)
RAN 7-2 (3-1 H)
Susquehanna at Juniata
12:00 PM CT Record
SUSQ 8-1 (3-1 V)
JUN 2-7 (0-4 H)
Northwestern (MN) at Iowa Wesleyan
12:00 PM CT Record
NOMIN 3-6 (1-3 V)
IOWA 0-9 (0-3 H)
Moravian at Muhlenberg
12:00 PM CT Record
MORA 4-5 (2-2 V)
MUHL 9-0 (4-0 H)
Eureka at Rockford
12:00 PM CT Record
EUR 5-4 (1-3 V)
ROCK 1-8 (0-3 H)
Bethany at St. Vincent
12:00 PM CT Record
BETHNY 4-5 (1-4 V)
STVIN 2-7 (0-5 H)
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
12:00 PM CT Record
OHW 7-2 (2-2 V)
WITTEN 6-3 (3-1 H)
Kenyon College at Denison
12:00 PM CT Record
KCL 3-6 (2-2 V)
DEN 7-2 (4-0 H)
Kalamazoo at Trine
12:00 PM CT Record
KALAM 2-7 (1-3 V)
TRI 4-5 (2-2 H)
Albion at Olivet
12:00 PM CT Record
ALBION 7-2 (3-1 V)
OLI 8-1 (2-1 H)
Brevard College at Greensboro
12:00 PM CT Record
BREV 6-2 (3-1 V)
GREEN 1-7 (0-4 H)
SUNY - Cortland at Ithaca
12:00 PM CT Record
SUNYC 8-1 (4-0 V)
ITHACA 7-2 (4-1 H)
Salisbury at William Paterson
12:00 PM CT Record
SBURY 8-0 (4-0 V)
WILL 2-7 (0-4 H)
Lebanon Valley at Albright
12:00 PM CT Record
LEBVA 3-6 (1-3 V)
ALBRHT 1-8 (0-4 H)
Wilmington at Otterbein
12:30 PM CT Record
WILMIN 2-7 (0-4 V)
OTT 2-7 (1-2 H)
Franklin at Hanover
12:30 PM CT Record
FRANK 5-4 (3-1 V)
HAN 8-1 (4-1 H)
John Carroll at Baldwin-Wallace
12:30 PM CT Record
JOHN 8-1 (4-0 V)
BLDWLC 7-2 (4-0 H)
Mount Union at Marietta
12:30 PM CT Record
MUN 9-0 (4-0 V)
MARI 5-4 (2-2 H)
Millsaps at Birmingham-Southern
1:00 PM CT Record
MIL 5-4 (2-2 V)
BRM-SO 6-3 (3-1 H)
Wisconsin-Platteville at Wisconsin-River Falls
1:00 PM CT Record
WIS-PL 7-2 (2-1 V)
WIS-RF 1-8 (0-3 H)
Rose-Hulman at St. John's
1:00 PM CT Record
ROSE 6-3 (4-0 V)
STJOS 8-1 (3-1 H)
North Park at Illinois Wesleyan
1:00 PM CT Record
NPAR 1-8 (0-5 V)
ILLWES 5-4 (3-1 H)
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
1:00 PM CT Record
SOUTH 4-5 (3-1 V)
HARSIM 7-2 (3-1 H)
Augustana (IL) at Carthage
1:00 PM CT Record
AUG-IL 5-4 (0-4 V)
CRTHG 4-5 (2-2 H)
Concordia (WI) at Wisconsin Lutheran
1:00 PM CT Record
CON 4-5 (2-3 V)
WISLU 2-7 (0-4 H)
Austin at Berry College
1:00 PM CT Record
ASTNKG 5-4 (2-2 V)
BCV 8-1 (4-0 H)
Wisconsin-Whitewater at Wisconsin-Oshkosh
1:00 PM CT Record
WIS-WW 9-0 (4-0 V)
WIS-OS 7-2 (5-0 H)
Dubuque at Nebraska Wesleyan
1:00 PM CT Record
DUBUQ 6-3 (2-2 V)
NEBWES 3-6 (2-3 H)
St. Olaf at Gustavus Adolphus
1:00 PM CT Record
STOlA 5-4 (2-2 V)
GUSADO 6-3 (3-1 H)
Washington U. at Carroll
1:00 PM CT Record
WASHU 6-3 (3-1 V)
CARRLL 2-7 (0-4 H)
Bethel at St. Thomas
1:10 PM CT Record
BETHEL 8-1 (3-1 V)
STTHOM 7-2 (3-1 H)
Trinity (TX) at Rhodes
2:00 PM CT Record
TRITX 7-2 (3-1 V)
RHO 1-8 (1-3 H)
Puget Sound at Lewis and Clark
3:00 PM CT Record
PUG 6-3 (0-3 V)
LEWCLA 3-5 (2-1 H)
Whittier at Cal Lutheran
3:00 PM CT Record
WHIT 2-6 (0-4 V)
CLU 4-5 (2-2 H)
Pomona-Pitzer at Claremont-M-S
3:00 PM CT Record
POMP 5-3 (1-2 V)
CMS 4-5 (2-1 H)
Redlands at Occidental
3:00 PM CT Record
RED 8-1 (3-1 V)
OCC 0-7 (0-3 H)
Aurora at Lakeland
6:00 PM CT Record
AURO 8-1 (3-1 V)
LAKLA 4-5 (2-2 H)
Plymouth State at Western Connecticut State
11:00 AM CT Record
PLY 6-3 (2-2 V)
WCONN 7-2 (3-1 H)
Wilkes at King's
11:00 AM CT Record
WILKES 7-2 (4-0 V)
KINGS 5-4 (4-0 H)
Lycoming at Stevenson
11:00 AM CT Record
LYC 4-5 (1-3 V)
STEV 7-2 (3-1 H)
Hobart at Rochester
11:00 AM CT Record
HOBART 7-2 (1-2 V)
ROC 0-9 (0-4 H)
Finlandia at Alma
11:00 AM CT Record
FIN 0-9 (0-3 V)
ALMA 5-4 (3-2 H)
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel College
11:00 AM CT Record
JOHOP 6-3 (3-1 V)
MCGT 3-6 (2-2 H)
MIT at Springfield
11:00 AM CT Record
MIT 6-2 (3-1 V)
SPRIN 6-3 (3-1 H)
Catholic at Maine Maritime
11:00 AM CT Record
CATH 1-8 (0-5 V)
MAIMA 0-9 (0-4 H)
Merchant Marine at Coast Guard
11:00 AM CT Record
MERC 5-3 (2-1 V)
COASTG 5-4 (2-2 H)
Curry at Salve Regina
11:00 AM CT Record
CURRY 2-7 (1-4 V)
SALVE 3-6 (1-3 H)
Misericordia at Alvernia
12:00 PM CT Record
MISER 4-4 (2-2 V)
ALV 2-7 (1-3 H)
Gettysburg at Franklin and Marshall
12:00 PM CT Record
GETTY 1-8 (1-3 V)
FRAMAR 5-4 (2-2 H)
East Texas Baptist at Louisiana
12:00 PM CT Record
ETEXBP 5-4 (2-2 V)
LOUCO 3-6 (0-3 H)
Brockport State at Morrisville State
12:00 PM CT Record
BKPTST 8-1 (3-1 V)
MORRIS 5-4 (2-2 H)
Christopher Newport at Wesley
12:00 PM CT Record
CHRNEW 2-7 (0-4 V)
WES 8-1 (3-0 H)
TCNJ at Rowan
12:00 PM CT Record
TCNJ 2-7 (1-3 V)
ROWAN 3-6 (1-3 H)
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
12:00 PM CT Record
FERR 4-5 (2-2 V)
EMHEN 6-3 (2-2 H)
Washington and Lee at Shenandoah
12:00 PM CT Record
WAL 5-4 (1-2 V)
SHEN 5-3 (1-2 H)
MacMurray at St. Scholastica
12:00 PM CT Record
MACM 4-5 (2-2 V)
STSCH 7-2 (4-1 H)
Minnesota-Morris at Greenville
12:00 PM CT Record
MINM 1-8 (1-2 V)
GRENVI 7-2 (4-1 H)
Geneva at Westminster (PA)
12:00 PM CT Record
GOLD 3-6 (1-4 V)
WSPA 6-3 (3-1 H)
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
12:00 PM CT Record
WAY 1-8 (0-4 V)
WAJ 6-3 (3-1 H)
Concordia (IL) at Benedictine
12:00 PM CT Record
CONCOR 5-4 (4-1 V)
BENDIC 6-3 (4-0 H)
Wooster at Hiram
12:00 PM CT Record
WOOST 5-4 (1-3 V)
HIRAM 0-9 (0-4 H)
Allegheny at Oberlin
12:00 PM CT Record
ALLGNY 3-6 (0-4 V)
OBER 1-8 (1-3 H)
Adrian at Hope
12:00 PM CT Record
ADRIAN 5-4 (1-3 V)
HOPE 8-1 (4-0 H)
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Sul Ross State
12:00 PM CT Record
MHB 9-0 (3-0 V)
SULR 3-6 (0-3 H)
Huntingdon at LaGrange
12:00 PM CT Record
HUNT 6-3 (2-2 V)
LAGRA 2-6 (2-2 H)
Maryville (TN) at North Carolina Wesleyan
12:00 PM CT Record
MARY 3-6 (0-4 V)
NCWE 5-4 (1-2 H)
Ursinus at Dickinson
12:00 PM CT Record
URSI 4-5 (2-2 V)
DIKINS 5-4 (2-2 H)
Mount St. Joseph at SUNY Maritime
12:00 PM CT Record
MTSJ 7-2 (3-1 V)
SUNY 4-5 (3-1 H)
Bluffton at Defiance
12:30 PM CT Record
BLFFTN 2-7 (1-3 V)
DEFIAN 0-9 (0-2 H)
Anderson at Manchester
12:30 PM CT Record
ANDRSN 3-6 (0-4 V)
MANCH 3-6 (1-5 H)
Heidelberg at Ohio Northern
12:30 PM CT Record
HEID 6-3 (3-1 V)
OHN 5-4 (4-0 H)
Muskingum at Capital
12:30 PM CT Record
MUSK 2-7 (0-4 V)
CAPITL 0-9 (0-3 H)
McMurry University at Texas Lutheran
1:00 PM CT Record
MUWH 0-9 (0-4 V)
TXLU 7-2 (3-1 H)
Concordia-Moorhead at Carleton
1:00 PM CT Record
CONCOR 4-5 (2-2 V)
CARLTN 4-5 (2-2 H)
Wheaton at Elmhurst
1:00 PM CT Record
WHEAT 9-0 (4-0 V)
ELM 1-8 (0-4 H)
North Central at Millikin
1:00 PM CT Record
NOC 8-1 (4-1 V)
MIL 5-4 (2-2 H)
Belhaven at Howard Payne
1:00 PM CT Record
BELHVN 2-7 (0-5 V)
HOWPAN 4-5 (1-3 H)
Martin Luther at Crown
1:00 PM CT Record
MART 8-1 (3-1 V)
CROWN 3-6 (3-1 H)
Case Western Reserve at Carnegie Mellon
1:00 PM CT Record
CaWeRe 9-0 (4-0 V)
CARMEL 7-2 (4-0 H)
Sewanee at Hendrix
1:00 PM CT Record
SEW 0-9 (0-4 V)
HEND 6-3 (2-2 H)
Central at Coe
1:00 PM CT Record
CENTRL 8-1 (3-0 V)
COE 6-3 (4-0 H)
Loras at Wartburg
1:00 PM CT Record
LOR 5-4 (1-3 V)
WART 8-1 (4-0 H)
Wisconsin-La Crosse at Wisconsin-Stevens Point
1:00 PM CT Record
WIS-LC 6-3 (1-3 V)
UW-SP 3-6 (3-1 H)
Hamline at Augsburg
1:00 PM CT Record
HAM 1-8 (1-3 V)
AGSBRG 1-8 (0-4 H)
Wisconsin-Stout at Wisconsin-Eau Claire
1:10 PM CT Record
WISC-S 3-6 (1-3 V)
WIS-EC 3-6 (3-1 H)
George Fox at Linfield
3:00 PM CT Record
GF 5-4 (1-3 V)
LINF 7-1 (3-0 H)
Whitworth at Pacific
3:00 PM CT Record
WHIT 5-3 (2-2 V)
PAC 4-5 (2-2 H)
Chapman at La Verne
3:00 PM CT Record
CHAP 8-0 (3-0 V)
LAL 4-5 (3-2 H)
Pacific Lutheran at Willamette
3:00 PM CT Record
PLUT 1-7 (0-4 V)
WILLA 1-7 (1-2 H)
Methodist at Averett
5:00 PM CT Record
MET 4-4 (1-2 V)
AVERTT 6-3 (3-1 H)